Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-4.7%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+27.6%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+13.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties