Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, AINTREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+39.4%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+85.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+51.0%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+9.2%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7PU
← Back to All Properties