475, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-4.5%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+51.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1