Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WILKINSON DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+0.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+55.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Detached
+£132,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,495
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DS
← Back to All Properties