24, GREGORY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£245,000+35.4%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+13.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1