Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MILL HILL ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+96.1%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+129.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7EQ
← Back to All Properties