Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HOLDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+41.2%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+13.0%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8TA
← Back to All Properties