10, LITTLE LONDON, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 8UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,000+108.4%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+44.2%
Sold on 6 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£36,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,875
Sold on 15 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1