Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VIKING STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,500
-15.4%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+111.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5AD
← Back to All Properties