26, BRANCH ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 2LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+42.9%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500+30.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1