Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARATHON PLACE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+70.7%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+18.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+111.7%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PX
← Back to All Properties