Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+17.5%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+80.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties