Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131B, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+63.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+62.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties