26, GLADYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+10.8%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+53.7%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
Sale #1