Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, STATION ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-1.4%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+7.8%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+79.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+49.0%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1DB
← Back to All Properties