FLAT 2, 116, DRUMMOND ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 3EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000+123.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,950+26.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+6.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1