Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, EBERS GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+10.6%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£251,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+157.4%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5EA
← Back to All Properties