Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DAWBERRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,900
Last Sold Price
1 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£4,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,900
+8.9%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+52.8%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6RX
← Back to All Properties