Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£458,000
+30.9%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+10.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+6.0%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+77.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8SA
← Back to All Properties