Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
499, SEASIDE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£80,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+91.1%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,450
+121.1%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7SB
← Back to All Properties