ROSE HAVEN, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
20 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,950+20.2%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1