Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, NEW COURT, 14, RISTES PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+1.1%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-23.8%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1JT
← Back to All Properties