Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KING ALFRED STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
-2.8%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+114.3%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3QJ
← Back to All Properties