Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOLLOW LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+15.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+35.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3SA
← Back to All Properties