Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, REGENTS COURT, 151, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£32,585 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,995
+20.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,585 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,410
-27.8%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,950
Sold on 6 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1HE
← Back to All Properties