9, PHILLIP DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+191.7%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+73.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1