Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JANE LANE CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+43.3%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+36.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 0LR
← Back to All Properties