Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,500
-19.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+35.5%
Sold on 22 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+68.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 5 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties