Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALLENBY CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+17.0%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0JX
← Back to All Properties