Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COURTLAND MEWS, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+77.8%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+0.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+177.4%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YF
← Back to All Properties