34, ST EDMUNDS RISE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£241,500+0.8%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,500+14.0%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1