33, ALBION ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£338,000+160.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+73.3%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1