Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, WILMOT ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£66,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+51.5%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750
+68.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3BJ
← Back to All Properties