58, BILLINGLEY DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 0QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,200
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.7%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£83,200+197.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+11.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1