Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAMPION CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+379.7%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+379.7%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0YG
← Back to All Properties