Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CUPOLA CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+12.7%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+8.1%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,999
Sold on 13 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZP
← Back to All Properties