Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CASTLE MOUND, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 5HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£880,000
Sold on 6 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 5HZ
← Back to All Properties