18, CORBET AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 8BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.0%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+148.0%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+7.1%
Sold on 17 July 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1