Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST ANNES TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+38.6%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+9.5%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+6.8%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,250
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4DY
← Back to All Properties