Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+52.3%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties