Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MARCOURT ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+50.3%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+57.4%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+14.6%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3QU
← Back to All Properties