Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, HIGH STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,692
Last Sold Price
27 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£18,692 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,692
+69.2%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
+£18,692 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+35.0%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 6JJ
← Back to All Properties