66, HUNTINGDON STREET, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 1DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,000-99.1%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Detached
-£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+310.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1