Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BURTON DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+19.2%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+55.7%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 6QU
← Back to All Properties