109, PIERREPONT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 5DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£229,950+58.6%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 23 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1