Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NORTH DENES ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£34,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,995
+75.8%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+37.9%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4LW
← Back to All Properties