12, ISAAC SQUARE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 7PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+73.7%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+6.5%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 18 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1