Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WESTON VALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+0.4%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,400
+159.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 5 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2HY
← Back to All Properties