Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KENANION, 77, GLAZIERS LANE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 2DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,000
+29.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 19 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 2DF
← Back to All Properties