Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PEREGRINE CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
+£45,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,999
+65.2%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£55,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,750
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6QZ
← Back to All Properties